MikroTik S-3553LC20D

MikroTik S-3553LC20D
 
4 750.00 Р
S-3553LC20D
на складе
Пара SFP трансиверов, Single Mode, LC, 20 км
Дальность связи:
20 км
Длина волны (TX/RX):
1310/1550
Моды:
Single Mode
Скорость передачи данных (TX/RX):
1G (1.25G)
Тип полировки:
UPC
Тип разъема:
LC

Сообщения не найдены

Написать отзыв

Аналоги

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G
UF-RJ45-10G
5 390.00 Р
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
3 880.00 Р
MikroTik S+RJ10
S+RJ10
4 370.00 Р
Siklu EtherHaul SFP MM
EH-SFP-MM
5 140.00 Р